Fam Verein       Zeit Pkt
Stitz Andreas LV Falsche Hasen 0:34:47
Zankl Manuel LV Falsche Hasen 0:35:34
Schönauer Thomas LV Falsche Hasen 0:38:12
Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen 0:42:26
Schaller Anita LV Falsche Hasen 0:42:28
1 LV Falsche Hasen         3:13:27 15
Götzinger Walter.Dr. LC Cafe Haferl 0:35:16
Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl 0:35:54
Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl 0:39:04
Podany Werner LC Cafe Haferl 0:39:36
Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl 0:44:14
2 LC Cafe Haferl         3:14:04 14
Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:37:13
Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:37:49
Scheidl Manfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:38:26
Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:39:27
Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:43:16
3 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         3:16:11 13
Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin 0:38:31
Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin 0:39:01
Martin Hubert LAC Harlekin 0:39:31
Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin 0:40:28
Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin 0:50:42
4 LAC Harlekin         3:28:13 12
Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof 0:38:10
Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof 0:39:15
Höger Franz LC Strasshof 0:42:06
Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof 0:42:14
Höger Jutta LC Strasshof 0:49:37
5 LC Strasshof         3:31:23 11
Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl 0:39:38
Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl 0:40:30
Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl 0:40:48
Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl 0:44:18
6 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl 0:49:26
LC Cafe Haferl         3:34:40 10
Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:41:06
Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:41:47
Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:43:16
Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:44:03
Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:48:32
7 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         3:38:45 9
Thallinger Gerhard LAC Harlekin 0:41:38
Szedenik Thomas LAC Harlekin 0:42:23
Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin 0:42:48
Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin 0:44:22
8 Braun Irmgard LAC Harlekin 1:01:44
LAC Harlekin         3:52:56 8
Nestler Peter LC Strasshof 0:44:05
Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof 0:45:26
Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof 0:46:02
Koril Xenia LC Strasshof 0:49:42
9 Kalem Susanne LC Strasshof 0:50:21
LC Strasshof         3:55:36 7
Süss Helfried LC Cafe Haferl 0:45:16
Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl 0:46:28
Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 0:49:13
Stadler Gerhard  LC Cafe Haferl 0:50:05
10 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl 0:51:23
LC Cafe Haferl         4:02:24 6
Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin 0:45:35
Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin 0:45:38
Antos Helmut Dr. LAC Harlekin 0:46:22
Üblauer Thomas LAC Harlekin 0:46:50
Schreiber Maria LAC Harlekin 1:05:35 5
11 LAC Harlekin         4:09:59
Hasenleithner Erwin LV Falsche Hasen 0:42:57
Gröchenig Karlheinz LV Falsche Hasen 0:45:49
Hascher Andreas LV Falsche Hasen 0:48:24
Lechner Christian LV Falsche Hasen 0:49:15
Sasshofer Margit LV Falsche Hasen 1:04:08 4
12 LV Falsche Hasen         4:10:33
Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof 0:51:38
Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof 0:51:58
Rohr Christian LC Strasshof 0:53:30
Binder Karl LC Strasshof 0:54:25
Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof 0:58:00 3
13 LC Strasshof         4:29:31
Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:51:05
Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:51:31
Zelenka Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:52:17
Zeuner Otto ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:54:24
Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1:00:18
14 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         4:29:35 2
Fürlinger Johannes Naturfreunde Wien 0:45:25
Stöger Robert Naturfreunde Wien 0:51:15
Fürlinger Eva Naturfreunde Wien 1:03:06
Sellitsch Elisabeth Naturfreunde Wien 1:05:36
Sellitsch Monika Naturfreunde Wien 1:07:08
15 Naturfreunde Wien         4:52:31 1